The8

image

Stage Name: THE8 (디에잇)
Real Name: Xu Ming Hao (徐明浩) / Seo Myung Ho (서명호)
Team: Performance
Birthdate: November 7, 1997
Hometown: Anshan, Liaoning
Height: 175cm
Weight: 53kg
Blood Type: O

Facts:
He is a b-boy.
His favorite season is Summer.
His favorite number is 7.
He has been practicing chinese wushu since he was 5 years old.
His role models are his parents.
He is a Christian and Buddhist.
His ideal type girl is someone who is cute and kind.

:حقائق
هواياته الغناء الرقص التسوق ومشاهدة الافلام
هو b-boy
فصله المفضل هو الصيف
رقمه المفضل هو 7
كان يتدرب علي رياضة الووشو الصينيه من عمر الخامسه
قدوته هم والداه
ديانته المسيحية والبوذيه
نوعه المفضل من الفتيات ان تكون لطيفة وطيبة
شارك وفاز بالجائزة الأولى في مسابقة الفنون القتالية الوطنية للطفولة.

works:
He participated and won first prize at the National Children’s martial arts competition.

One thought on “The8

اترك رد

إملأ الحقول أدناه بالمعلومات المناسبة أو إضغط على إحدى الأيقونات لتسجيل الدخول:

WordPress.com Logo

أنت تعلق بإستخدام حساب WordPress.com. تسجيل خروج   / تغيير )

صورة تويتر

أنت تعلق بإستخدام حساب Twitter. تسجيل خروج   / تغيير )

Facebook photo

أنت تعلق بإستخدام حساب Facebook. تسجيل خروج   / تغيير )

Google+ photo

أنت تعلق بإستخدام حساب Google+. تسجيل خروج   / تغيير )

Connecting to %s