Joshua

image

Stage Name: Joshua (조슈아)
Real Name: Joshua Hong / Hong Jisoo (홍지수)
Nickname: American Hyung
Team: Vocal
Birthdate: December 30, 1995
Height: 176cm
Weight: 63kg
Blood Type: A
Star Sign: Capricorn
Hometown: Los Angeles, California
Education: Downtown Magnets High School

Facts:

  • He likes reading, sleeping, eating, playing the guitar and singing.
  • His favorite colors are Blue, Black, Brown & Pink.
  • His favorite sport is Football.
  • He loves anime. His favorites are One Piece, Naruto & Bleach.
  • He’s a christian.
  • He’s envious of Jihoon’s dancing & singing skills.
  • He plays the guitar really well.
  • His parents are his role models.
  • His favorite korean artist is 2BiC.
  • He would choose music over food.
  • He loves the show Adventure Time.
  • He doesn’t like the color green.
  • He likes the korean drama Rooftop Prince.
  • He likes horror movies.
  • He likes Chris Brown, Usher, Eminem & Tupac.
  • His favorite youtube artists are Gabe Bondoc, AJ Rafael & Jeff Bernat.
  • He can cook.
  • He loves chicken.
  • He finds British accents hot.
  • His favorite animals are rabbits.
  • His favorite korean actor is Jang Donggun.
  • He loves fairy tales.
  • He said music is his life.
  • He’s a fan of EXO.
  • He is on Team Jacob in the Twilight series.
  • He prefers books over movies.
  • He joined Pledis Entertainment and began his training in 2013.
  • He finds it difficult to ask people for favors.
  • His ideal type girl is someone who is kind.
  • Between 20 and Adore U, he prefers 20.

    :حقائق
    يحب القراءة، والنوم، والأكل، العزف على الغيتار والغناء.
    ألوانه المفضلة هي الأزرق والأسود والبني والوردي.
    رياضته المفضلة هي كرة القدم.
    .one piece , يحب أنيمي المفضلة له هي، ناروتو وبليتش.
    انه مسيحي.
    Jihoon  انه يغار من الرقص والغناء المهارات ل.
    كان يعزف على الغيتار بشكل جيد.
    والديه هم قدوته.
    2BiC الفنان الكوري المفضل له هو.
    وقال انه اختيار الموسيقى على الطعام.
    كان يحب مشاهدة وقت المغامرة.
    وقال انه لا يحب اللون الأخضر.
    يحب الدراما الكورية أمير السطح.
    يحب أفلام الرعب.
    ايمينيم وتوباك، usher، يحب كريس براون.
    ، AJ الفنانين يوتيوب المفضل لديه غابي بوندوك رافائيل وجيف برناط .
    وقال انه يمكن طهي الطعام. يحب الدجاج.
    يجد لهجات البريطانية .
    حيواناته المفضلة هي الأرانب.
    Jang Donggun  الممثل الكوري المفضل له هو .
    يحب الحكايات الخيالية.
    وقال انه الموسيقى هي حياته.
    EXOانه من محبي .
    وهو على فريق جاكوب في سلسلة تويلايت.
    وقال انه يفضل الكتب على الأفلام.
    2013 الترفيه وبدأ تدريبه في عام  Pledis انضم  .
    انه يجد صعوبة في طلب من الناس الحصول على امتيازات.
    له مثالية نوع الفتاة هو الشخص الذي هو طيب.
    وقال انه يفضل 20 , Adore u  بين 20 و.

Advertisements

اترك رد

إملأ الحقول أدناه بالمعلومات المناسبة أو إضغط على إحدى الأيقونات لتسجيل الدخول:

WordPress.com Logo

أنت تعلق بإستخدام حساب WordPress.com. تسجيل خروج   / تغيير )

صورة تويتر

أنت تعلق بإستخدام حساب Twitter. تسجيل خروج   / تغيير )

Facebook photo

أنت تعلق بإستخدام حساب Facebook. تسجيل خروج   / تغيير )

Google+ photo

أنت تعلق بإستخدام حساب Google+. تسجيل خروج   / تغيير )

Connecting to %s