JEONGHAN

image

Name: Yoon Jeong Han (윤정한)
Chinese Name: Zhenghan
Nickname: Eldest Maknae
Team: Vocal
Birthdate: October 4, 1995
Hometown: Busan
Height: 175cm
Weight: 62kg
Blood Type: B

Facts:

  • He likes Korean food, especially stews and chicken.
  • He says Jisoo was the first member to approach him when he first became a trainee.
  • He says he’s closest to Jisoo among all the Seventeen members.
  • He doesn’t really like candies.
  • He was voted by the other members as the member with the best personality.
  • He’s envious of Seungkwan’s vocal skills.
  • He calls himself ‘Angel’ because his birthday is on October 4th (1004 in Korean is “Cheonsa” which means “Angel”).
  • Between 20 and Adore U, he prefers 20.
  • His ideal type girl is someone who loves them and buys their albums.

:حقائق

يحب الطعام الكوري، خصوصا اليخنات والدجاج
أول عضو رحب فيه عندما أصبح متدرب في بليدس Jisoo  قال أن
Jisooجونغ هان قال بأن أقرب عضو له بين جميع الأعضاء هو
لا يحب الحلويات كثيراً
واختير من قِبل تصويت الاعضاء العضو الافضل شخصيه بينهم
انه يغار من المهارات الصوتية التى لدي سونغ كوان
(لقب نفسه بالملاك لأنه ولد في يوم 4-10 > 1004 , و( 1004 بالكوري تنطق تشونسا أي ملاك
و20 قال بأنه يفضل 20  Adore U بين
نوعه المثالى من الفتيات الفتاة التى تحبهم وتشتري البوماتهم

2 thoughts on “JEONGHAN

اترك رد

إملأ الحقول أدناه بالمعلومات المناسبة أو إضغط على إحدى الأيقونات لتسجيل الدخول:

WordPress.com Logo

أنت تعلق بإستخدام حساب WordPress.com. تسجيل خروج   / تغيير )

صورة تويتر

أنت تعلق بإستخدام حساب Twitter. تسجيل خروج   / تغيير )

Facebook photo

أنت تعلق بإستخدام حساب Facebook. تسجيل خروج   / تغيير )

Google+ photo

أنت تعلق بإستخدام حساب Google+. تسجيل خروج   / تغيير )

Connecting to %s